16-6-2018: Final 3-Cushion for teams - Royal Billiard Club Brugge. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Players and teams on display: 1° place: Kon. Eeklose - Marc Geirnaert and Johan Van Acker. 2° place: Kon. BC Edelweis - Bjorn Caudron and Danny Caudron. 3° place: Kon. BC Argos/Westveld - Lucien Strypens and Raymond Willems. 4° place: Kon. BC Brugge - Henk Schoe and Hendrik Mus.

001
001
001a
001a
002
002
003
003
004 KBC Brugge - MUS - SCHOE
004 KBC Brugge - MUS - SCHOE
005 KBC Eeklo - VAN ACKER - GEIRNAERT
005 KBC Eeklo - VAN ACKER - GEIRNAERT
006 KBC Edelweis - CAUDRON D. - CAUDRON B.
006 KBC Edelweis - CAUDRON D. - CAUDRON B.
007 KBC Argos-Westveld - WILLEMS - STRYPENS
007 KBC Argos-Westveld - WILLEMS - STRYPENS
008 DE CUYPER Rene
008 DE CUYPER Rene
009 CAUDRON Bjorn
009 CAUDRON Bjorn
010 CAUDRON Bjorn
010 CAUDRON Bjorn
011 SCHOE Henk
011 SCHOE Henk
012 CAUDRON Danny
012 CAUDRON Danny
013 CAUDRON Danny
013 CAUDRON Danny
014 CAUDRON Danny
014 CAUDRON Danny
015 CAUDRON Danny
015 CAUDRON Danny
016 CAUDRON Danny
016 CAUDRON Danny
017 SCHOE Henk
017 SCHOE Henk
018 CAUDRON Danny
018 CAUDRON Danny
019 CAUDRON Danny
019 CAUDRON Danny
020 SCHOE Henk
020 SCHOE Henk
021 SCHOE Henk
021 SCHOE Henk
022 CAUDRON Danny
022 CAUDRON Danny
023 CAUDRON Danny
023 CAUDRON Danny
024 SCHOE Henk
024 SCHOE Henk
025 WILLEMS Raymond
025 WILLEMS Raymond
026 SCHOE Henk
026 SCHOE Henk
027 WILLEMS Raymond
027 WILLEMS Raymond
028 WILLEMS Raymond
028 WILLEMS Raymond
029 WILLEMS Raymond
029 WILLEMS Raymond
030 WILLEMS Raymond
030 WILLEMS Raymond
031 VAN ACKER Johan
031 VAN ACKER Johan
032 VAN ACKER Johan
032 VAN ACKER Johan
033 WILLEMS Raymond
033 WILLEMS Raymond
034 WILLEMS Raymond
034 WILLEMS Raymond
035 VAN ACKER Johan
035 VAN ACKER Johan
036 VAN ACKER Johan
036 VAN ACKER Johan
037 VAN ACKER Johan
037 VAN ACKER Johan
038 VAN ACKER Johan
038 VAN ACKER Johan
039 WILLEMS Raymond
039 WILLEMS Raymond
040 VAN ACKER Johan
040 VAN ACKER Johan
041 MUS Hendrik
041 MUS Hendrik
042 MUS Hendrik
042 MUS Hendrik
043 GEIRNAERT Marc
043 GEIRNAERT Marc
044 MUS Hendrik
044 MUS Hendrik
045 STRYPENS Lucien
045 STRYPENS Lucien
046 MUS Hendrik
046 MUS Hendrik
047 STRYPENS Lucien
047 STRYPENS Lucien
048 STRYPENS Lucien
048 STRYPENS Lucien
049 STRYPENS Lucien
049 STRYPENS Lucien
050 STRYPENS Lucien
050 STRYPENS Lucien
051 MUS Hendrik
051 MUS Hendrik
052 STRYPENS Lucien
052 STRYPENS Lucien
053 GEIRNAERT Marc
053 GEIRNAERT Marc
054 GEIRNAERT Marc
054 GEIRNAERT Marc
055 STRYPENS Lucien
055 STRYPENS Lucien
056 GEIRNAERT Marc
056 GEIRNAERT Marc
057 GEIRNAERT Marc
057 GEIRNAERT Marc
058 GEIRNAERT Marc
058 GEIRNAERT Marc
059 STRYPENS Lucien
059 STRYPENS Lucien
060 GEIRNAERT Marc
060 GEIRNAERT Marc
061 GEIRNAERT Marc
061 GEIRNAERT Marc
062 STRYPENS Lucien
062 STRYPENS Lucien
063 GEIRNAERT Marc
063 GEIRNAERT Marc
064 GEIRNAERT Marc
064 GEIRNAERT Marc
065 CAUDRON Bjorn
065 CAUDRON Bjorn
066 CAUDRON Bjorn
066 CAUDRON Bjorn
067 CAUDRON Bjorn
067 CAUDRON Bjorn
068 CAUDRON Bjorn
068 CAUDRON Bjorn
069
069
070 CAUDRON Bjorn
070 CAUDRON Bjorn
071 MUS Hendrik
071 MUS Hendrik
072
072
073
073
074 VAN ACKER Johan
074 VAN ACKER Johan
075
075
076
076
077 GEIRNAERT Marc
077 GEIRNAERT Marc
078
078
079 VAN ACKER Johan
079 VAN ACKER Johan
080
080
081
081
082
082
083 MUS Hendrik
083 MUS Hendrik
084 WILLEMS Raymond
084 WILLEMS Raymond
085 STRYPENS Lucien
085 STRYPENS Lucien
086
086
087 VAN ACKER Johan
087 VAN ACKER Johan
088 VAN ACKER Johan
088 VAN ACKER Johan
089
089
090 The final- Edelweis vs Eeklo
090 The final- Edelweis vs Eeklo
091 The final- Edelweis vs Eeklo
091 The final- Edelweis vs Eeklo
092
092
093 DE CUYPER Rene
093 DE CUYPER Rene
094 DE CUYPER Rene
094 DE CUYPER Rene
095
095
096
096
097 Winning team - KBC Eeklo
097 Winning team - KBC Eeklo
098 Winning team - KBC Eeklo
098 Winning team - KBC Eeklo
099 Winning team - KBC Eeklo
099 Winning team - KBC Eeklo
100
100
101 Results
101 Results